FANDOM


ContestantsEdit

Designers

  • Alexandra Vidal
  • Raymundo Baltazar
  • Ulrike "Uli" Herzner
  • Nicholas D'Aurizio
  • Ivy Higa
  • Laura Kathleen Planck
  • Cecilia Motwani

Models

  • Furonda Brasfield
  • Brooke Miller
  • Jaeda Young
  • Aminat Ayinde
  • Ashley "Rae" Weisz
  • Tatianna Kern
  • Dalya Morrow

PrizesEdit

Designers

  • A $100,000 contract with L'Oréal
  • A spread in Elle & Harper's Bazaar
  • A $25,000 cash prize
  • A campain with Intel & HP

Models

  • A modeling contract with Wilhelmina Models
  • A spread in Vogue & Elle
  • A $100,000 contract with CoverGirl
  • A campain with Express & Garnier

EpisodesEdit

Episode 1

*First call-outs: Ivy Higa & Rae Weisz

*Bottom Two: Tatianna Kern & Raymundo Baltazar

*Eliminated: Raymundo Baltazar

Episode 2

*First call-outs: Brooke Miller & Nicholas D'Aurizio

*Bottom Two: Ivy Higa & Tatianna Kern

*Eliminated: Tatianna Kern

Episode 3

*First call-outs: Rae Weisz & Uli Herzner

*Bottom Two: Jaeda Young & Alexandra Vidal

*Eliminated: Alexandra Vidal

Episode 4

*First call-outs: Rae Weisz & Uli Herzner

*Bottom Two: Ivy Higa & Jaeda Young

*Eliminated: Jaeda Young

Episode 5

*First call-out: Rae Weisz & Nicholas D'Aurizio

*Bottom Two: Ivy Higa & Brooke Miller

*Eliminated: Brooke Miller

Episode 6

*First call-outs: Rae Weisz & Ivy Higa

*Bottom Two: Aminat Ayinde & Cecilia Motwani

*Eliminated: Cecilia Motwani

Episode 7

*First call-outs: Dalya Morrow & Laura Kathleen Planck

*Bottom Two: Ivy Higa & Rae Weisz

*Eliminated: Rae Weisz

Episode 8

*First call-outs: Ivy Higa & Furonda Brasfield

*Bottom Two: Aminat Ayinde & Nicholas D'Aurizio

*Eliminated: Nicholas D'Aurizio

Episode 9

Firts call-outs: Ivy Higa & Aminat Ayinde

*Bottom Two: Uli Herzner & Dalya Morrow

*Eliminated: Dalya Morrow

Episode 10

*First call-outs: Ivy Higa & Aminat Ayinde

*Bottom Two: Furonda Brasfield & Laura Kathleen Planck

*Eliminated: Laura Kathleen Planck

Episode 11

*First call-outs: Ivy Higa & Furonda Brasfield

*Bottom Two: Aminat Ayinde & Uli Herzner

*Eliminated: Aminat Ayinde

Episode 12

*Final Three: Uli Herzner, Ivy Higa & Furonda Brasfield

*Eliminated: Uli Herzner

*Winners: Ivy Higa & Furonda Brasfield